Obenseuer/Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Achievements) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Trespasser||Get a low burglar points. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Trespasser||Get a low burglar points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Smokeless||Get rid of smoking addiction. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Smokeless||Get rid of smoking addiction. | ||
Line 40: | Line 36: | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Rare Case||Get rid of fungus. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Rare Case||Get rid of fungus. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Let there be Light||Install the electricity in the tenement. | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Let there be Light||Install the electricity in the tenement | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Burglar||Get a medium burglar points. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Burglar||Get a medium burglar points. | ||
Line 51: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Most Wanted||Have a high bounty. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Most Wanted||Have a high bounty. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||The Colorful World||Get maximum mushroom addiction. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||The Colorful World||Get maximum mushroom addiction. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Water Flow||Install the plumbing in the tenement. | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Water Flow||Install the plumbing in the tenement. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||All Works||Upgrade all utilities to at least level 1. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Lost and Found||Get your debit card. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Just One More Cigarette||Get maximum smoking addiction | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Middle Class||Get 10000 RM. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||No Longer Abandoned||Half of the apartments are occupied. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||To the Heights||Gain access to all floors. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Professional Burglar||Get a high burglar points. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||I'm not an Alcoholic||Get maximum alcohol addiction. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Part of the 10 Percent||Get 100000 RM. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Turnip Farmer||Raise farming skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Prison Break||Escape from prison. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Newcomer||Survive a week in Obenseuer. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Metal Worker||Raise machining skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Lockpicking Outcast||Raise lockpicking skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||The Carpenter||Raise carpentry skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Kilju Maker||Raise brewing skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Master Chef||Raise cooking skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Handyman||Raise manufacturing skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Settled Down||Survive a month in Obenseuer. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Makeshift Apartments||Upgrade all apartments to at least level 1. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Lively Tenement||Every apartment is occupied. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Me Mash Master||Raise mashing skill to level 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Kilju Maker||Raise brewing skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Moonshiner||Raise distilling skill to level 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Victim of Fungi||Die of fungal disease | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Broke Bad||Raise chemistry skill to level 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Shabby Apartments||Upgrade all apartments to at least level 2. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Decent Apartments||Upgrade all apartments to at least level 3. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Bureaucrat||Raise paperwork skill to level 10. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Fine Apartments||Upgrade all apartments to at least level 4. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||I should be here||Max out all addictions. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Eternal November||Survive an year in Obenseuer. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 64: | Line 120: | ||
===Hidden Achievements | |||
===Hidden Achievements=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 70%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 70%;" | ||
! style="width: 5%" |Icon!! style="width: 20%" " |Name!! style="width: 75%" |Description | ! style="width: 5%" |Icon!! style="width: 20%" " |Name!! style="width: 75%" |Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]|| | |[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||The Other Side|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Ducks Ducks Ducks!|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||The Jar of Death|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Silence of the Ducks|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Duck Hater|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Beer Master|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Magic Mushrooms|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Burn Money|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Maximizing Misery|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Picky|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ubenseuer_placeholder_achievement.jpg|75px]]||Master Negotiator|| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:36, 3 February 2024
Obenseuer features 63 achievements. Most achievements are related to tenement progression or character progression. 11 of the achievements are hidden and refer to finding specific easter eggs.
All achievements currently have the same icon, it is unknown if this is just a placeholder icon.
Achievements[edit | edit source]
Hidden Achievements[edit | edit source]
Icon | Name | Description |
---|---|---|
The Other Side | ||
Ducks Ducks Ducks! | ||
The Jar of Death | ||
Silence of the Ducks | ||
Duck Hater | ||
Beer Master | ||
Magic Mushrooms | ||
Burn Money | ||
Maximizing Misery | ||
Picky | ||
Master Negotiator |