Obenseuer/Tenants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(changed values of tenants base rent to current in game base rent values) |
(added jonne Reis and Einar Kaivuri to tenants table with requirements) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tenants name !! A.Size !! A.Walls !! A.Bathroom !! A.Kitchen !! A.Balcony !! A.Heating !! A.Electricity !! A.Water !! T.Stairwell !! T.Basement !! T.Sauna !! T.Electricity !! T.Water !! T.Heating !! T.Courtyard !! T.Facade !! B.OC !! B.RM !! R.OC !! R.RM | ! Tenants name !! A.Size !! A.Walls !! A.Bathroom !! A.Kitchen !! A.Balcony !! A.Heating !! A.Electricity !! A.Water !! T.Stairwell !! T.Basement !! T.Sauna !! T.Electricity !! T.Water !! T.Heating !! T.Courtyard !! T.Facade | ||
!T/Mines!! B.OC !! B.RM !! R.OC !! R.RM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pate Rantanen || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | | Pate Rantanen || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pera Harju || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 750 || 25 || 850 || 35 | | Pera Harju || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 750 || 25 || 850 || 35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nina Lund || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1300 || 130 || 600 || 60 | | Nina Lund || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1300 || 130 || 600 || 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ville Sköldgangster || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3000 || 300 || 600 || 60 | | Ville Sköldgangster || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3000 || 300 || 600 || 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aleksi Kivi || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | | Aleksi Kivi || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3200 || 0 || 900 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sara Claine || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1400 || 0 || 650 || 0 | | Sara Claine || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1400 || 0 || 650 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Agnes and Ulrik Takala || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 55 || 500 || 100 | | Agnes and Ulrik Takala || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 50 || 55 || 500 || 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Leon Borg || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1400 || 100 || 850 || 65 | | Leon Borg || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1400 || 100 || 850 || 65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vivi Bondar || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 50 || 550 || 95 | | Vivi Bondar || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 100 || 50 || 550 || 95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amanda Korhonen || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3000 || 0 || 1050 || 0 | | Amanda Korhonen || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3000 || 0 || 1050 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jarmo Pettinen || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1450 || 96 || 1100 || 80 | | Jarmo Pettinen || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 1450 || 96 || 1100 || 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Martta Lapinjoki and Jaska Virtanen || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2200 || 0 || 850 || 0 | | Martta Lapinjoki and Jaska Virtanen || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
|0|| 2200 || 0 || 850 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ingrid Cleasson || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 350 || 25 || 1000 || 90 | | Ingrid Cleasson || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 350 || 25 || 1000 || 90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Olle Leino || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 2200 || 295 || 850 || 105 | | Olle Leino || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | ||
|0|| 2200 || 295 || 850 || 105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jesper Kumpula || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 740 || 650 || 125 | | Jesper Kumpula || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 | ||
|0|| 0 || 740 || 650 || 125 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fenella Hunt and Moray Larson || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3700 || 800 || 1150 / 1350 || 345 / 365 | | Fenella Hunt and Moray Larson || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3700 || 800 || 1150 / 1350 || 345 / 365 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kirka and Hall Kääbus || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2716 || 1150 || 3166 / 3366 || 545 / 565 | | Kirka and Hall Kääbus || 2/3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 | ||
|0|| 2716 || 1150 || 3166 / 3366 || 545 / 565 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Taneli Kurju || 1/2 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3200 || 450 || 500 / 650 || 280 / 295 | | Taneli Kurju || 1/2 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 3200 || 450 || 500 / 650 || 280 / 295 | |||
|- | |||
|Jonne Reis | |||
|2/3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|850 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Einar Kaivuri | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|900 | |||
|200 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 11 February 2025
This table lists all tenants along with their needs and basic income.
It also includes their real income when accommodated in the apartments. Real income is calculated based on apartment prices. In this table, fixed apartment values are used: for Apartment1 (small) = 6k RM, Apartment2 (medium) = 9k RM, and Apartment3 (large) = 13k RM. In the game, apartment values may vary due to upgrades, so the real income may slightly differ.
Rent calculation formula for OC = Apartment cost/20 + Tenant income in OC.
Rent calculation formula for RM = Apartment cost/200 + Tenant income in RM (if the tenant has income in RM currency).
| Tenants name | A.Size | A.Walls | A.Bathroom | A.Kitchen | A.Balcony | A.Heating | A.Electricity | A.Water | T.Stairwell | T.Basement | T.Sauna | T.Electricity | T.Water | T.Heating | T.Courtyard | T.Facade | T/Mines | B.OC | B.RM | R.OC | R.RM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pate Rantanen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1200 | 0 | 900 | 0 |
| Pera Harju | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 750 | 25 | 850 | 35 |
| Nina Lund | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1300 | 130 | 600 | 60 |
| Ville Sköldgangster | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3000 | 300 | 600 | 60 |
| Aleksi Kivi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3200 | 0 | 900 | 0 |
| Sara Claine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 650 | 0 |
| Agnes and Ulrik Takala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 55 | 500 | 100 |
| Leon Borg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1400 | 100 | 850 | 65 |
| Vivi Bondar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 50 | 550 | 95 |
| Amanda Korhonen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3000 | 0 | 1050 | 0 |
| Jarmo Pettinen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1450 | 96 | 1100 | 80 |
| Martta Lapinjoki and Jaska Virtanen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2200 | 0 | 850 | 0 |
| Ingrid Cleasson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 25 | 1000 | 90 |
| Olle Leino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2200 | 295 | 850 | 105 |
| Jesper Kumpula | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 650 | 125 |
| Fenella Hunt and Moray Larson | 2/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3700 | 800 | 1150 / 1350 | 345 / 365 |
| Kirka and Hall Kääbus | 2/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2716 | 1150 | 3166 / 3366 | 545 / 565 |
| Taneli Kurju | 1/2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3200 | 450 | 500 / 650 | 280 / 295 |
| Jonne Reis | 2/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 850 | 180 | ||
| Einar Kaivuri | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 900 | 200 |