Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Viktor S. Kneller | | Viktor S. Kneller | ||
|- | |||
| Stalburg Locations | |||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| The Truth of Open Sewer | |||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Plan F | | Plan F | ||
| Line 33: | Line 41: | ||
| Stalburg Mushroom Book | | Stalburg Mushroom Book | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | Tytti A. Sieni | ||
|- | |||
| Stalburg Animal Book | |||
| N/A | |||
| Bob B. Homt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alan Bacon Cookbook | | Alan Bacon Cookbook | ||
| Line 72: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Extreme Structures | | Extreme Structures | ||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Camera Guide: How to Take Good Pictures | |||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Cooking with Hamster: Over 1000 Recipes | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 78: | Line 98: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| Mast | |||
| N/A | |||
| Hoger T. Stans | |||
|- | |||
| 6 Summer Nights at Osmo's Cottage | |||
| N/A | |||
| Tony J. Jacobs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bridges | | Bridges | ||
| Line 92: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stalburg History II | | Stalburg History II | ||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Stalburg of Steel | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Math Book | | The Math Book | ||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| The Black Book II: Everything You Need to Know How To Run Your Day | |||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Maamis Matto II: How You Can Beat The Final Boss | |||
| N/A | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| How To Eat: 500 Tips How To Eat Healthy | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 9 September 2017
This is a list of the books that appear in INFRA, and their authors.
| Book Name | Cover Image | Author | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Important Books | ||||
| The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | N/A | Kevin J. Herts | ||
| The Tunnel of Water Trees | N/A | Silvia H. Raven | ||
| Regular Books | ||||
| All you need to know about Stalburg | N/A | Viktor S. Kneller | ||
| Stalburg Locations | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Truth of Open Sewer | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Plan F | N/A | Grog H. Brog | ||
| Chemistry | N/A | Walter K. Black | ||
| Stalburg Mushroom Book | N/A | Tytti A. Sieni | ||
| Stalburg Animal Book | N/A | Bob B. Homt | ||
| Alan Bacon Cookbook | N/A | Alan Bacon | ||
| The Office Survival Guide | N/A | Viktor O. Stalnan | ||
| Business Law | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg Bunkers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Transformation of War | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Planning | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Ultimate Engineering | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Modern Skyscrapers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Engineering Theory | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Extreme Structures | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Camera Guide: How to Take Good Pictures | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Cooking with Hamster: Over 1000 Recipes | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Mankell | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Mast | N/A | Hoger T. Stans | ||
| 6 Summer Nights at Osmo's Cottage | N/A | Tony J. Jacobs | ||
| Bridges | N/A | Unknown | ||
| INFRAstructure | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History II | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg of Steel | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Math Book | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Black Book II: Everything You Need to Know How To Run Your Day | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Maamis Matto II: How You Can Beat The Final Boss | N/A | Unknown | ||
| How To Eat: 500 Tips How To Eat Healthy | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Joke Books | ||||
| The Pineapple | N/A | Jimmy P. Apple | ||