Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) (Created page with "This is a list of the books that appear in INFRA, and their authors. {| class="wikitable" |- ! scope="col"|Book Name ! scope="col"|Cover Image ! scope="col"|Author |- | colsp...") |
CitadelCore (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Important Books | | colspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Important Books | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | | The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | ||
| Line 22: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|Regular Books | | colspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|Regular Books | ||
|- | |||
| All you need to know about Stalburg | |||
| N/A | |||
| Viktor S. Kneller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Plan F | | Plan F | ||
Revision as of 12:06, 9 September 2017
This is a list of the books that appear in INFRA, and their authors.
| Book Name | Cover Image | Author | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Important Books | ||||
| The Legend of the Stalburg Underground | N/A | Kevin J. Herts | ||
| The Tunnel of Water Trees | N/A | Silvia H. Raven | ||
| Regular Books | ||||
| All you need to know about Stalburg | N/A | Viktor S. Kneller | ||
| Plan F | N/A | Grog H. Brog | ||
| Chemistry | N/A | Walter K. Black | ||
| Stalburg Mushroom Book | N/A | Twitter Sksl | ||
| Alan Bacon Cookbook | N/A | Alan Bacon | ||
| The Office Survival Guide | N/A | Viktor O. Stalnan | ||
| Business Law | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg Bunkers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Transformation of War | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Planning | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Ultimate Engineering | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Modern Skyscrapers | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Engineering Theory | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Extreme Structures | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Mankell | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Bridges | N/A | Unknown | ||
| INFRAstructure | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Stalburg History II | N/A | Unknown | ||
| The Math Book | N/A | Unknown | ||
| Joke Books | ||||
| The Pineapple | N/A | Timmy P. Apple | ||