Template:OS Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game --> | |- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game --> | ||
! style="width: 100%; | ! class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" | <div class="navtools">[[Template:Obenseuer_Characters | View]] • [[Special:EditPage/Template:Obenseuer_Characters | Edit]]</div>Characters in [[Obenseuer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters | | class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters | ||
| style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]] • [[Malone Petronis]] • [[Anya]] • [[Hanss]] | | style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]] • [[Malone Petronis]] Q • [[Anya]] Q • [[Hanss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Side characters | | class="navtempsec" | Side characters | ||
| [[Crazy Neighbor]] • ''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]] • [[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]]) • [[Fredrik Parker]] • [[Karl Hagen]] | | [[Crazy Neighbor]] • ''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]] V Q • [[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]] Q) • [[Fredrik Parker]] V Q • [[Karl Hagen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Story characters | | class="navtempsec" | Story characters | ||
| [[Interviewers]] • [[Blue Mr. Duck]] • [[Yellow Mr. Duck]] • ''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]] • [[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]]) • ''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]] • [[Mike Palmer|Mike]]) • [[Father Tobias]] • [[Lukas]] • ''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]] • [[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]] • [[Pia Horn|Pia]]) • [[Alice]] • ''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]] • [[Joel Hietala|Joel]]) • [[Heikki Mailanen]] | | [[Interviewers]] Q • [[Blue Mr. Duck]] Q • [[Yellow Mr. Duck]] Q • ''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]] • [[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]] Q) • ''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]] • [[Mike Palmer|Mike]] Q) • [[Father Tobias]] • [[Lukas]] • ''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]] • [[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]] • [[Pia Horn|Pia]] Q) • [[Alice]] • ''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]] Q • [[Joel Hietala|Joel]]) • [[Heikki Mailanen]] | ||
|- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given --> | |- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given --> | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone | | class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone | ||
| [[Patrik Axelsson]] • [[Mr. Bag]] • [[Petro Blokuvati]] • ''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]] • [[Walt Bondar|Walt]]) • ''Borg family'' ([[Leena Borg|Leena]] • [[Leon Borg|Leon]]) | | [[Patrik Axelsson]] V • [[Mr. Bag]] V • [[Petro Blokuvati]] V • ''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]] • [[Walt Bondar|Walt]]) T • ''Borg family'' ([[Leena Borg|Leena]] • [[Leon Borg|Leon]]) T • ''Claesson family'' ([[Daan Claesson|Daan]] • [[Ingrid Claesson|Ingrid]] • [[Levo Claesson|Levo]] • [[Sami Claesson|Sami]]) T • [[Sara Claine]] T • [[Colton]] V • [[Mirjam Freighter]] V • [[Tatyana Gopnikova]] Q • [[Mona Hall]] V • [[Pera Harju]] T • [[Fenella Hunt]] T and [[Moray Larson]] T • [[Samuel Jonasson]] V • [[Aleksi Kivi]] T • [[Amanda Korhonen]] T and [[Tea Henderson]] T • [[Jesper Kumpula]] T • [[Ami Kunkka]] V • ''Kurahaara family'' ([[Jomppe Kurahaara|Jomppe]] J Q • [[Lönkka Kurahaara|Lönkka]] V • [[Simppa Kurahaara|Simppa]]) • [[Taneli Kurju]] T • ''Kääbus family'' ([[Hall Kääbus|Hall]] • [[Kirka Kääbus|Kirka]]) T • [[Martta Lapinjoki]] T and [[Jaska Virtanen]] T • [[Olle Leino]] T • [[Eija Lurppu]] V • [[Sirkku Maltanen]] V • [[Lizzy Mopper]] V • [[Hank Möbelmann]] V • ''Lund family'' ([[David Lund|David]] Q • [[Nina Lund|Nina]] T) • [[Axel Norberg]] • [[Dr. Pena]] V • [[Pentti Penttilä]] V J Q • ''Pettinen family'' ([[Aino Pettinen|Aino]] • [[Ilona Pettinen|Ilona]] • [[Jarmo Pettinen|Jarmo]]) T • [[Pate Rantanen]] T Q • [[Kalpana Selma]] V • [[Teuvo Skogman]] V • [[Ville Sköldgangster]] T Q • ''Takala family'' ([[Agnes Takala|Agnes]] • [[Ulrik Takala|Ulrik]]) T • [[Henning Torskvaer]] V • [[Julius Öberg]] V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone | | class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone | ||
| [[Antero Erikson]] • [[Olavi Hyypiö]] • [[Einar Kaivuri]] • [[Joran Kallio]] • [[Emil Kauha]] • [[Kisu]] • [[Seamus Liepa]] • [[Toivo Malmijoki]] • ''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]] • [[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]) • [[Veikko Martinsen]] • [[Ken Nakahara]] • [[Tanya Nypan]] • [[Heska Pavonen]] • [[Ivar Pihl]] • [[Mikkel Purola]] • [[Reijo Rautakaivos]] • [[Saunaklonkku]] • [[Teuvo Sorvi]] • [[Kalle Suutari]] • [[Anders Terva]] | | [[Antero Erikson]] J • [[Olavi Hyypiö]] T • [[Einar Kaivuri]] T • [[Joran Kallio]] V • [[Emil Kauha]] J • [[Kisu]] • [[Seamus Liepa]] V • [[Toivo Malmijoki]] V • ''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]] V Q • [[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]) • [[Veikko Martinsen]] T • [[Ken Nakahara]] V • [[Tanya Nypan]] ♥ • [[Heska Pavonen]] • [[Ivar Pihl]] V • [[Mikkel Purola]] Q • [[Reijo Rautakaivos]] V Q • [[Saunaklonkku]] V • [[Teuvo Sorvi]] V • [[Kalle Suutari]] T • [[Anders Terva]] V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone | | class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| class="navtempsec" | Other Side | | class="navtempsec" | Other Side | ||
| [[Kasa]] • [[Mörkö]] • [[Shadow Woman]] • [[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]] | | [[Kasa]] • [[Mörkö]] • [[Shadow Woman]] • [[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" |T - potential tenant<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>V - vendor<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>J - job giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>Q - quest giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>❤ - date | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 21 March 2025