Template:OS Characters: Difference between revisions

From Stalburg Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="navtemp" style="width: 100%;"
|- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game -->
|- <!-- characters ordered by the order of their first appearance in game -->
! style="width: 100%; background-color:#d8d8d8; border: 1px solid #a2a9b1" colspan="2" | <div class="navtools">[[Template:Obenseuer_Characters | View]] &bull; [[Special:EditPage/Template:Obenseuer_Characters | Edit]]</div>Characters in [[Obenseuer]]
! class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" | <div class="navtools">[[Template:Obenseuer_Characters | View]] &bull; [[Special:EditPage/Template:Obenseuer_Characters | Edit]]</div>Characters in [[Obenseuer]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters
| class="navtempsec" style="width: 15%;" | Main characters
| style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]] &bull; [[Malone Petronis]] &bull; [[Anya]] &bull; [[Hanss]]
| style="width: 85%" class="navcontents" | [[Obenseuer's Protagonist]] &bull; [[Malone Petronis]] Q &bull; [[Anya]] Q &bull; [[Hanss]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Side characters
| class="navtempsec" | Side characters
| [[Crazy Neighbor]] &bull; ''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]] &bull; [[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]]) &bull; [[Fredrik Parker]] &bull; [[Karl Hagen]]
| [[Crazy Neighbor]] &bull; ''Passmore family'' ([[Passmore]] V Q &bull; [[Eliana Passmore|Eliana]] Q) &bull; [[Fredrik Parker]] V Q &bull; [[Karl Hagen]]
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Story characters
| class="navtempsec" | Story characters
| [[Interviewers]] &bull; [[Blue Mr. Duck]] &bull; [[Yellow Mr. Duck]] &bull; ''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]] &bull; [[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]]) &bull; ''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]] &bull; [[Mike Palmer|Mike]]) &bull; [[Father Tobias]] &bull; [[Lukas]] &bull; ''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]] &bull; [[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]] &bull; [[Pia Horn|Pia]]) &bull; [[Alice]] &bull; ''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]] &bull; [[Joel Hietala|Joel]]) &bull; [[Heikki Mailanen]]
| [[Interviewers]] Q &bull; [[Blue Mr. Duck]] Q &bull; [[Yellow Mr. Duck]] Q &bull; ''Cooper family'' ([[Caroline Cooper|Caroline]] &bull; [[Jacob Cooper|Jacob]] Q) &bull; ''Palmer family'' ([[Emilie Palmer|Emilie]] &bull; [[Mike Palmer|Mike]] Q) &bull; [[Father Tobias]] &bull; [[Lukas]] &bull; ''Horn family'' ([[Pia Horn#Relationships|Elli]] &bull; [[Pia Horn#Relationships|Heikki]] &bull; [[Pia Horn|Pia]] Q) &bull; [[Alice]] &bull; ''Hietala family'' ([[Ines Hietala|Ines]] Q &bull; [[Joel Hietala|Joel]]) &bull; [[Heikki Mailanen]]
|- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given -->
|- <!-- characters ordered alphabetically per their last name if given -->
| class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Residential district zone
| [[Patrik Axelsson]] &bull; [[Mr. Bag]] &bull; [[Petro Blokuvati]] &bull; ''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]] &bull; [[Walt Bondar|Walt]]) &bull; ''Borg family'' ([[Leena Borg|Leena]] &bull; [[Leon Borg|Leon]]) &bull; [[Sara Claine]] &bull; ''Claesson family'' ([[Daan Claesson|Daan]] &bull; [[Ingrid Claesson|Ingrid]] &bull; [[Levo Claesson|Levo]] &bull; [[Sami Claesson|Sami]]) &bull; [[Colton]] &bull; [[Mirjam Freighter]] &bull; [[Tatyana Gopnikova]] &bull; [[Mona Hall]] &bull; [[Pera Harju]] &bull; [[Fenella Hunt]] and [[Moray Larson]] &bull; [[Samuel Jonasson]] &bull; [[Aleksi Kivi]] &bull; [[Amanda Korhonen]] and [[Tea Henderson]] &bull; [[Jesper Kumpula]] &bull; [[Ami Kunkka]] &bull; ''Kurahaara family'' ([[Jomppe Kurahaara|Jomppe]] &bull; [[Lönkka Kurahaara|Lönkka]] &bull; [[Simppa Kurahaara|Simppa]]) &bull; [[Taneli Kurju]] &bull; ''Kääbus family'' ([[Hall Kääbus|Hall]] &bull; [[Kirka Kääbus|Kirka]]) &bull; [[Martta Lapinjoki]] and [[Jaska Virtanen]] &bull; [[Olle Leino]] &bull; [[Eija Lurppu]] &bull; [[Sirkku Maltanen]] &bull; [[Lizzy Mopper]] &bull; [[Hank Möbelmann]] &bull; ''Lund family'' ([[David Lund|David]] &bull; [[Nina Lund|Nina]]) &bull; [[Axel Norberg]] &bull; [[Dr. Pena]] &bull; [[Pentti Penttilä]] &bull; ''Pettinen family'' ([[Aino Pettinen|Aino]] &bull; [[Ilona Pettinen|Ilona]] &bull; [[Jarmo Pettinen|Jarmo]]) &bull; [[Pate Rantanen]] &bull; [[Kalpana Selma]] &bull; [[Teuvo Skogman]] &bull; [[Ville Sköldgangster]] &bull; ''Takala family'' ([[Agnes Takala|Agnes]] &bull; [[Ulrik Takala|Ulrik]]) &bull; [[Henning Torskvaer]] &bull; [[Julius Öberg]]
| [[Patrik Axelsson]] V &bull; [[Mr. Bag]] V &bull; [[Petro Blokuvati]] V &bull; ''Bondar family'' ([[Vivi Bondar|Vivi]] &bull; [[Walt Bondar|Walt]]) T &bull; ''Borg family'' ([[Leena Borg|Leena]] &bull; [[Leon Borg|Leon]]) T &bull; ''Claesson family'' ([[Daan Claesson|Daan]] &bull; [[Ingrid Claesson|Ingrid]] &bull; [[Levo Claesson|Levo]] &bull; [[Sami Claesson|Sami]]) T &bull; [[Sara Claine]] T &bull; [[Colton]] V &bull; [[Mirjam Freighter]] V &bull; [[Tatyana Gopnikova]] Q &bull; [[Mona Hall]] V &bull; [[Pera Harju]] T &bull; [[Fenella Hunt]] T and [[Moray Larson]] T &bull; [[Samuel Jonasson]] V &bull; [[Aleksi Kivi]] T &bull; [[Amanda Korhonen]] T and [[Tea Henderson]] T &bull; [[Jesper Kumpula]] T &bull; [[Ami Kunkka]] V &bull; ''Kurahaara family'' ([[Jomppe Kurahaara|Jomppe]] J Q &bull; [[Lönkka Kurahaara|Lönkka]] V &bull; [[Simppa Kurahaara|Simppa]]) &bull; [[Taneli Kurju]] T &bull; ''Kääbus family'' ([[Hall Kääbus|Hall]] &bull; [[Kirka Kääbus|Kirka]]) T &bull; [[Martta Lapinjoki]] T and [[Jaska Virtanen]] T &bull; [[Olle Leino]] T &bull; [[Eija Lurppu]] V &bull; [[Sirkku Maltanen]] V &bull; [[Lizzy Mopper]] V &bull; [[Hank Möbelmann]] V &bull; ''Lund family'' ([[David Lund|David]] Q &bull; [[Nina Lund|Nina]] T) &bull; [[Axel Norberg]] &bull; [[Dr. Pena]] V &bull; [[Pentti Penttilä]] V J Q &bull; ''Pettinen family'' ([[Aino Pettinen|Aino]] &bull; [[Ilona Pettinen|Ilona]] &bull; [[Jarmo Pettinen|Jarmo]]) T &bull; [[Pate Rantanen]] T Q &bull; [[Kalpana Selma]] V &bull; [[Teuvo Skogman]] V &bull; [[Ville Sköldgangster]] T Q &bull; ''Takala family'' ([[Agnes Takala|Agnes]] &bull; [[Ulrik Takala|Ulrik]]) T &bull; [[Henning Torskvaer]] V &bull; [[Julius Öberg]] V
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Mines district zone
| [[Antero Erikson]] &bull; [[Olavi Hyypiö]] &bull; [[Einar Kaivuri]] &bull; [[Joran Kallio]] &bull; [[Emil Kauha]] &bull; [[Kisu]] &bull; [[Seamus Liepa]] &bull; [[Toivo Malmijoki]] &bull; ''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]] &bull; [[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]) &bull; [[Veikko Martinsen]] &bull; [[Ken Nakahara]] &bull; [[Tanya Nypan]] &bull; [[Heska Pavonen]] &bull; [[Ivar Pihl]] &bull; [[Mikkel Purola]] &bull; [[Reijo Rautakaivos]] &bull; [[Saunaklonkku]] &bull; [[Teuvo Sorvi]] &bull; [[Kalle Suutari]] &bull; [[Anders Terva]]
| [[Antero Erikson]] J &bull; [[Olavi Hyypiö]] T &bull; [[Einar Kaivuri]] T &bull; [[Joran Kallio]] V &bull; [[Emil Kauha]] J &bull; [[Kisu]] &bull; [[Seamus Liepa]] V &bull; [[Toivo Malmijoki]] V &bull; ''Markkanen family'' ([[Anna Markkanen|Anna]] V Q &bull; [[Laura Markkanen|Laura]]) &bull; [[Veikko Martinsen]] T &bull; [[Ken Nakahara]] V &bull; [[Tanya Nypan]] &hearts; &bull; [[Heska Pavonen]] &bull; [[Ivar Pihl]] V &bull; [[Mikkel Purola]] Q &bull; [[Reijo Rautakaivos]] V Q &bull; [[Saunaklonkku]] V &bull; [[Teuvo Sorvi]] V &bull; [[Kalle Suutari]] T &bull; [[Anders Terva]] V
|-
|-
| class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone
| class="navtempsec" | Bazzar district zone
Line 27: Line 27:
| class="navtempsec" | Other Side
| class="navtempsec" | Other Side
| [[Kasa]] &bull; [[Mörkö]] &bull; [[Shadow Woman]] &bull; [[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]]
| [[Kasa]] &bull; [[Mörkö]] &bull; [[Shadow Woman]] &bull; [[Tonttu, Tootti and Tuutti]]
|-
| class="navtemphead" style="width: 100%;" colspan="2" |T - potential tenant<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>V - vendor<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>J - job giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>Q - quest giver<span style="margin: 50px;"></span>&#x2764; - date
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude>
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Characters in Obenseuer]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 18:49, 21 March 2025